Small_1541624307-pawprint
Maegan Cox
Kindergarten Aide
580-286-3319
Small_1541624319-pawprint
Alex Tunnell
Special Education Aide
5802863319
Small_1541624330-pawprint
Jordan Lindsey
2nd grade Math
580-286-3319
Small_1542245144-mmb_4083
Nicky Slabaugh
Reading / Language Arts /Coach
580-286-3319
Small_1541624352-pawprint
Mandy Bartholomew
Middle School Science
286-3319
Small_1541623422-ebert
Stacey Ebert
Superintendent
580-286-3319
Small_1541624363-pawprint
Christy Lappin
Lunchroom
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245173-mmb_1573
Charity Alderman
Early Childhood Assistant
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245255-mmb_3934
Tyge Beck
4th Grade Teacher/Middle School Assistant
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245193-mmb_4172
Celia Sargent
Cook
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245211-mmb_3569
Tracy Sargent
Kindergarten Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541624421-pawprint
Teresa Bell
Band Director
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245239-mmb_3778
Shelly Bishop
1 Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245275-mmb_4176
Joey Blackard
Boys' Coach & History/Social Studies Teacher/Bus Driver
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541624133-mmb_5671
Lee Ann Brooks
RTl/Pre-K-6 PE
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245323-mmb_4201
Misty Bryan
Secretary
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245347-mmb_4080
Henrietta Burnett
Middle School Assistant
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245366-mmb_4179
Toni Butler
Principal
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245390-mmb_4200
Brenda Chapman
Pre-K Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245414-mmb_4185
Sherry Clampet
Librarian/6th, 7th, 8th Reading
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541624025-mmb_4542
Corey Green
Board Member
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245438-mmb_3952
Shonda Hannah
Special Education Paraprofessional
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541624200-pawprint
Dawn Hattabaugh
2 Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541623920-mmb_6685
Rhonda Hegland
Secretary
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245475-mmb_3512
Brenda Iglehart
Kindergarten Assistant
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541623860-mmb_5828
Henry Level
Custodian/Bus Driver
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245494-mmb_3722
Nadine Littlejohn
RTI Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245531-mmb_3940
Carol Loard
Special Education Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1503089399-stf_kdg0u5
Kimberly Oliver
Board Member
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245559-mmb_4198
Christy Matlock
3rd Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245582-mmb_3506
Conchita McCarrell
Pre-K Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245611-mmb_3929
Rhonda Nix
3rd Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245632-mmb_3872
Catherine Rogers
5th Grade Teacher / Cheer Coach
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245656-mmb_3874
Becky Skieens
Special Ed. Assistant
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245680-mmb_3942
Tyrell Skieens
5th Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245720-mmb_3318
Carla Beth Tatum
4th Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245748-mmb_3780
Katie Tunnell-Burns
Elementary Assistant
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541623599-mmb_6035
Diane Wake
4 Grade ELA Resource
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245770-mmb_3642
Nealie Wake
1 Grade Teacher
1-580-286-3319
Small_1541623560-mmb_4548
Darrell Ward
Board Member
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245790-mmb_3637
Sheila Willis
Math Teacher/ELT
1-580-286-3319
Small_1542245821-mmb_4058
Crystal Womack
6 , 7 , 8 Language Arts and Reading
1-580-286-3319